Koppel Naam Club Eten? Betaald
1 Niels Verveda DOS-WK, Enschede
Inge van Hattem DOS-WK, Enschede
2 Thymen Bunt NRC'22
Lindy Dieks NRC'22
3 Lisa Wendrich NRC'22
Iris van den Hul NRC'22
4 Danique van der Helm NRC'22
Amber Hoekstra NRC'22
5 Fedde Kortstra Geen club
Jikke Kortstra Geen club
6 Merwin Fekkes Geen club
Marco Bijlsma Geen club
7 Estelle Slomp NRC'22
Ties Schartman PKC / Hagero, Papendrecht
8 Rosan ter Avest NRC'22
Chris Elshof NRC'22
9 Laurens Bouwhuis NRC'22
Tess van den Broek NRC'22
10 Robert van der Maten NRC'22
Christiaan Houtman Unitas / Perspectief, Harderwijk
11 Sharon De Jonge Centrum, De Krim
Anne Vlug Centrum, De Krim
12 Anouk Kerssies Centrum, De Krim
Fabiënn Morsink Centrum, De Krim
13 Leo van Gulijk NRC'22
Ronnie Wendrich NRC'22
14 Aniek Faber Débaldérin, Wageningen
Nienke Hintzbergen PKC / Hagero, Papendrecht
15 Vera Sotthewes NRC'22
Petra Sotthewes-Beune NRC'22
16 Elke Oeloff NRC'22
Anouk Wijnsma NRC'22
17 Youp Rekers Oerterp, Ureterp
Eline Bouwhuis Centrum, De Krim
18 Jeffrey van Doeselaar DOS-WK, Enschede
Remco Messelink DOS-WK, Enschede
19 Quinten Landkroon Amicitia, Vriezenveen
Frank Landkroon NRC'22
20 Luca Metselaar Centrum, De Krim
Nick Doldersum Centrum, De Krim
21 Jeroen Ten Cate Club Brothers, Groningen
Kevin Kroondijk Club Brothers, Groningen
22 Pim Van Kaam NRC'22
Jeroen Koopman NRC'22
23 Carlijn Somberg NRC'22
Allisha Kamphuis NRC'22
24 Björn Sessink NRC'22
Sylvia Bijlsma NRC'22
25 Jacqueline Thomasson NRC'22
Roy Thomasson NRC'22
28 Kilian Bakker Dindoa, Ermelo
Maarten Bakker Unitas / Perspectief, Harderwijk
29 Lisa Booij NRC'22
Nonglak Veltman NRC'22
30 Sylvia Vreeken Regio '72, Vaassen
Gert Leskens Regio '72, Vaassen
31 Wiebe Spelberg Geen club
Maarten Lippinkhof Geen club
32 Vincent Koster DOS-WK, Enschede
Marco ten Donkelaar DOS-WK, Enschede
33 Rianne Vlierman NRC'22
Saskia Hintzbergen NRC'22
34 Caroline Winters DOS-WK, Enschede
Pauline Stouwdam DOS-WK, Enschede
35 Ricardo Pierens Geen club
Ronja ten Barge Geen club
37 Nicole Teunissen NRC'22
Alex Scholten DOS-WK, Enschede
38 Mandy Stroink DOS-WK, Enschede
Renske Verreijt DOS-WK, Enschede
39 Tom Stroink DOS-WK, Enschede
Nicole Blokhuis DOS-WK, Enschede
40 Mick Van gulijk NRC'22
Mart Weijer PKC / Hagero, Papendrecht
43 Niek Dieben NRC'22
Sven Hoekstra Geen club
44 Marco Jansen Unitas / Perspectief, Harderwijk
Jeroen Commandeur Unitas / Perspectief, Harderwijk
45 Lonne Hintzbergen Blauw-Wit, Amsterdam
Soraya Dekker NRC'22
46 Emiel Semmekrot Geen club
Joy Taal Futura, Den Haag
47 Mark Groen Unitas / Perspectief, Harderwijk
Aron Belt Unitas / Perspectief, Harderwijk
48 Joost ter Horst NRC'22
Tim Schepers NRC'22
49 Joyce Ahuis Korvesta, Coevorden
Larissa De Groot Korvesta, Coevorden
50 Cindy van Baal DOS-WK, Enschede
Roy van Baal DOS-WK, Enschede
51 Jerryt Keekstra Wordt Kwiek, Jubbega
Chantal Slomp Wordt Kwiek, Jubbega
52 Sander Klaassen NRC'22
Danique De Bruijn NRC'22
53 Jut Fekkes NRC'22
Jul Fekkes NRC'22
54 Jessyca Mulstege Geen club
Marjolein Mulstege Geen club
55 Meike Versteeg NRC'22
Ilvie Versteeg Vriendenschaar, Hardinxveld-Giessendam
56 Ariën Versteeg Vriendenschaar, Hardinxveld-Giessendam
Pieta Versteeg Vriendenschaar, Hardinxveld-Giessendam
57 Bas Stroink DOS-WK, Enschede
Kim Stroink DOS-WK, Enschede
58 Mark Bakker HKC, Hengelo
Bryan Shaw DOS-WK, Enschede
59 Eline te Kolste NRC'22
Laura te Kolste NRC'22
60 Kars Versteeg Merwede, Sliedrecht
Marc Hoftijzer Vriendenschaar, Hardinxveld-Giessendam
61 Loes Lutje Spelberg NRC'22
Linda Krikken NRC'22
62 Thijm de Wilde Blauw-Wit, Amsterdam
Stefan Groenveld Blauw-Wit, Amsterdam
63 Oscar Vijfschaft Dindoa, Ermelo
Raymond Hindriks Dindoa, Ermelo
64 Kylie Wetsema Nic. / Alfa-college, Groningen
Chiara Wetsema Nic. / Alfa-college, Groningen
65 Ralph van Straten EKC 2000, Emmen
Gerben Koens EKC 2000, Emmen
66 Roy Dieks NRC'22
Roy Bunt NRC'22
67 Nienke Bakker DOS '46, Nijeveen
Pepijn Meijer DOS '46, Nijeveen
68 Dennis Groenveld NRC'22
Marja van den Broek NRC'22
69 Bram Kerkhoven NRC'22
Tijs Middelburg NRC'22
70 Thijs Tamming Noordenveld, Roden
Johan Zijlstra Hoogkerk, Hoogkerk
71 Patrick Hindriks Nic. / Alfa-college, Groningen
Manon Koelewijn Nic. / Alfa-college, Groningen
72 Niek van Veen NRC'22
Quenda Kuitert NRC'22
73 Aswin Witte Vakgericht, Enschede
Daphne Pekkeriet DOS-WK, Enschede
74 Gerrit-Jan Elshof NRC'22
Jeroen Nuyts Geen club
75 Barry Kleinnibbelink Geen club
Huub Dercksen Geen club
76 Lian Van gulijk NRC'22
Mirella Huijgen NRC'22
77 Annemarijn ter Haar DOS-WK, Enschede
Lizette Mulder DOS-WK, Enschede
78 Jens Klein NRC'22
Kars Klein Geen club
79 Wendy Bathoorn NRC'22
Jolanda Dieks NRC'22
80 Nick ter Haar NRC'22
Jordy Huizinga NRC'22
81 Mike Piest DOS-WK, Enschede
Jasmijn ter Haar DOS-WK, Enschede
82 Marcel Winters DOS-WK, Enschede
Charles Borst DOS-WK, Enschede
83 Sam Van der kaaden DKB, Best
Inge Rikkers Vakgericht, Enschede
84 Wybrand De Vries De Parabool, Groningen
Milan Wind De Parabool, Groningen
85 Sander De ruig NRC'22
Jan Ten velde NRC'22