Koppel Naam Club Betaald
1 Thijs Fokke DOS-WK, Enschede
Niels Verveda DOS-WK, Enschede
2 Anouk Wijnsma Rigtersbleek / Cottus, Enschede
Alex Wijnsma Rigtersbleek / Cottus, Enschede
3 Leo van Gulijk Rigtersbleek / Cottus, Enschede
Ronnie Wendrich Rigtersbleek / Cottus, Enschede
4 Sam Vd Beek Dindoa, Ermelo
Bjarne Slik Dindoa, Ermelo
5 Iris van den Hul Rigtersbleek / Cottus, Enschede
Lisa Wendrich Rigtersbleek / Cottus, Enschede
6 Eline Bouwhuis Geen club
Youp Rekers Geen club
7 Laurens Bouwhuis Playing Girls, Niftrik
Tess van den Broek Playing Girls, Niftrik
8 Seline Horneman EKC Nääs, Enschede
Inge Van der kolk Geen club
10 Vera Booij Rigtersbleek / Cottus, Enschede
Noortje Voogsgeerd Rigtersbleek / Cottus, Enschede
11 Marly Oeloff Hebbes, Utrecht
Bram Liezen Hebbes, Utrecht
12 Leah Masselink Amicitia, Vriezenveen
Kim Jansen Amicitia, Vriezenveen
13 Ràchel Oost Rigtersbleek / Cottus, Enschede
Quenda Kuitert Rigtersbleek / Cottus, Enschede
14 Frank Landkroon EKC Nääs, Enschede
Quinten Landkroon Amicitia, Vriezenveen
15 Sven Kuiters Exakwa / Centra Plaza, Lelystad
Jorn Brandsma Exakwa / Centra Plaza, Lelystad
16 Lisa Booij Rigtersbleek / Cottus, Enschede
Nonglak Veltman Rigtersbleek / Cottus, Enschede
17 Kevin Kroondijk Geen club
Jeroen ten Cate EKC Nääs, Enschede
18 Allisha Kamphuis Rigtersbleek / Cottus, Enschede
Danique van der Helm Rigtersbleek / Cottus, Enschede
19 Saskia Hintzbergen Rigtersbleek / Cottus, Enschede
Rianne Vlierman Rigtersbleek / Cottus, Enschede
20 Cornee Ijssennagger Exakwa / Centra Plaza, Lelystad
Desiree Kuchen Exakwa / Centra Plaza, Lelystad
21 Sieuwke Hofstra Rigtersbleek / Cottus, Enschede
Marinne Kuitert Rigtersbleek / Cottus, Enschede
23 Nils Goossink Débaldérin, Wageningen
Bryan Horneman Débaldérin, Wageningen
24 Lars Vermaas Geen club
Lars Hoekstein Geen club
25 Paul Wendrich Rigtersbleek / Cottus, Enschede
Maurizio Bidoggia Rigtersbleek / Cottus, Enschede
26 Bertil Bouwhuis Corridor, Breugel
Marco Venema Altijd Kwiek, De Veenhoop
27 Aimee Perrels Exakwa / Centra Plaza, Lelystad
Marit Kuiters Exakwa / Centra Plaza, Lelystad
28 Arjan Tiekink Geen club
Nikki Tiekink Geen club
29 Tim Schepers Vonckelgirls, Meterik
Joost Ter Horst Vonckelgirls, Meterik
30 Bart Sales Rigtersbleek / Cottus, Enschede
Sylvia Bijlsma Rigtersbleek / Cottus, Enschede
31 Björn Sessink Rigtersbleek / Cottus, Enschede
Nicole Frenger Rigtersbleek / Cottus, Enschede
32 Marco Bijlsma Rigtersbleek / Cottus, Enschede
Merwin Fekkes Rigtersbleek / Cottus, Enschede
33 Daniëlle Ter steege Rigtersbleek / Cottus, Enschede
Sharina Bijlsma Rigtersbleek / Cottus, Enschede
34 Dominique Schoolenaar Exakwa / Centra Plaza, Lelystad
Sharina Ritsema Exakwa / Centra Plaza, Lelystad
35 Elke Oeloff Rigtersbleek / Cottus, Enschede
Lola Rozenberg Rigtersbleek / Cottus, Enschede
36 Mariëlle ter Beek Rigtersbleek / Cottus, Enschede
Hanneke te Kolste Rigtersbleek / Cottus, Enschede
37 Rochèll Mebius Rigtersbleek / Cottus, Enschede
Han Posthuma Rigtersbleek / Cottus, Enschede
38 Estelle Slomp Trekvogels, Rotterdam
Gea Nijland Trekvogels, Rotterdam
39 Nanne Middelburg Rigtersbleek / Cottus, Enschede
Wim Bosgoed Rigtersbleek / Cottus, Enschede
40 Nikki Reinshagen Rigtersbleek / Cottus, Enschede
Yvonne Groenveld Rigtersbleek / Cottus, Enschede
41 Nick Weustink Rigtersbleek / Cottus, Enschede
Inge Elshof Rigtersbleek / Cottus, Enschede
42 Sylvia Vreeken Regio '72, Vaassen
Gert Leskens Regio '72, Vaassen
43 Christian Meulenbroek Rigtersbleek / Cottus, Enschede
Jordy Huizinga Rigtersbleek / Cottus, Enschede
44 Nienke Faber Rigtersbleek / Cottus, Enschede
Job Faber Rigtersbleek / Cottus, Enschede
45 Anneroos Vos TOP, Vroomshoop
Melissa van der Molen Juventa / GoedeOrde, Hardenberg
46 Ricardo Van As Exakwa / Centra Plaza, Lelystad
Taylor Koning Exakwa / Centra Plaza, Lelystad
47 Ricardo Pierens Rigtersbleek / Cottus, Enschede
Anouck Dollenkamp Geen club
49 Jeffrey van Doeselaar DOS-WK, Enschede
Remco Messelink DOS-WK, Enschede
50 Nina van Dijk Exakwa / Centra Plaza, Lelystad
Lisanne Dompeling Exakwa / Centra Plaza, Lelystad
52 Tim Cristen EKC Nääs, Enschede
Bjorn Cristen EKC Nääs, Enschede
53 Adelina Bakker EKC Nääs, Enschede
Ronja ten Barge EKC Nääs, Enschede
54 Yoshua Perrels Exakwa / Centra Plaza, Lelystad
Menno Veneman Exakwa / Centra Plaza, Lelystad
55 Mick van Gulijk Rigtersbleek / Cottus, Enschede
Mika Schurink Ons Clubje, Enschede
56 Bryan Shaw HKC, Hengelo
Anouk Binken AKC, Almelo
57 Steef Groenveld Rigtersbleek / Cottus, Enschede
Lolo Hintzbergen Rigtersbleek / Cottus, Enschede
58 Gerwin Bosch Dindoa, Ermelo
Frank van Diest Dindoa, Ermelo
59 Pepijn de Vries Dindoa, Ermelo
Boaz van Houten Dindoa, Ermelo
60 Joost vd Beek Dindoa, Ermelo
Joris Rodenburg Dindoa, Ermelo
61 Thijmen ten Hove Dindoa, Ermelo
Lars vd Velde Dindoa, Ermelo
62 Nikki Tuntelder Exakwa / Centra Plaza, Lelystad
Loes Kok Exakwa / Centra Plaza, Lelystad
63 Martijn Meulenbroek Geen club
Robin Hesselink Geen club
64 Michiel Boom 't Capproen, Hellevoetsluis
Wiebe Spelberg Rigtersbleek / Cottus, Enschede
65 RJ Bouw Unitas / Perspectief, Harderwijk
Marc Houtman Unitas / Perspectief, Harderwijk
66 Anneke Kolhoop Rigtersbleek / Cottus, Enschede
Marja van den Broek Rigtersbleek / Cottus, Enschede
67 Vera Hooijsma Geen club
Sylke de Jong Geen club
68 Bas Neijmeijer HKC, Hengelo
Martijn Pals Rigtersbleek / Cottus, Enschede
69 Bram Churchhoven Rigtersbleek / Cottus, Enschede
Tijs Middleburg Rigtersbleek / Cottus, Enschede
70 Tim van Houwelingen Exakwa / Centra Plaza, Lelystad
Bram Maasman Exakwa / Centra Plaza, Lelystad
71 Willy Hesselink DOS-WK, Enschede
Kim Hesselink Rigtersbleek / Cottus, Enschede
72 Ellen Bosma Geen club
Quinten Soemowikromo Exakwa / Centra Plaza, Lelystad
73 Aniek Faber Débaldérin, Wageningen
Nienke Hintzbergen DOS '46, Nijeveen
74 Fleur Bonhke EKC Nääs, Enschede
Angelique Van der meer EKC Nääs, Enschede
75 Sanne Kelder Nic. / Alfa-college, Groningen
Sander Klaassen HKC, Hengelo
76 Kim Groothuis Amicitia, Vriezenveen
Myrthe Jansen Amicitia, Vriezenveen
77 Robert Elferink DOS-WK, Enschede
Hendery Grootveld DOS-WK, Enschede
78 Fedde Kortstra Geen club
Jikke Kortstra van den Berg Geen club
79 EMIEL WILBRINK DOS-WK, Enschede
Marco ten Donkelaar DOS-WK, Enschede
80 Jordy Diever Rigtersbleek / Cottus, Enschede
Jason Boeijink Rigtersbleek / Cottus, Enschede
81 Tonke Boelens DOS-WK, Enschede
Annemarijn Ter Haar DOS-WK, Enschede
82 Dennis Tjeerdsma Vakgericht, Enschede
Luuk Blaauw Vakgericht, Enschede
83 Piele Pothast Rigtersbleek / Cottus, Enschede
Debbie Pothast Rigtersbleek / Cottus, Enschede
85 Jens Klein EKC Nääs, Enschede
Peter Klein JES, Venhorst
86 Wybrand De Vries De Parabool, Groningen
Thijs Staarman NKC '51, Nijverdal
87 Jaco Koek Samen Een, Giethoorn
Lucinda Soetman RWA, Poortugaal
88 Geertje Hoekstra Quick '21, Oudega
Lara Kreikamp Unitas / Perspectief, Harderwijk
89 Casper Boom DOS '46, Nijeveen
Mattijs de Kleuver Rigtersbleek / Cottus, Enschede
90 Frank Bos Rigtersbleek / Cottus, Enschede
Niek Van Veen Rigtersbleek / Cottus, Enschede
91 Nicole Teunissen Rigtersbleek / Cottus, Enschede
Alex Scholten 't Capproen, Hellevoetsluis
92 Mark Bakker HKC, Hengelo
Mike Schippers HKC, Hengelo
93 Vincent Vermeulen Exakwa / Centra Plaza, Lelystad
Ruben Van houwelingen Exakwa / Centra Plaza, Lelystad
94 Sven Jonker DOS '46, Nijeveen
Rick Wessel DOS '46, Nijeveen
95 Bernadette Zwart Rigtersbleek / Cottus, Enschede
Andre Hintzbergen Rigtersbleek / Cottus, Enschede
96 Patrick Hage DOS-WK, Enschede
Marcel Winters DOS-WK, Enschede
97 Wim Eitink Rigtersbleek / Cottus, Enschede
Judith Van Der Zande Rigtersbleek / Cottus, Enschede
98 Chantal Slomp Rigtersbleek / Cottus, Enschede
Nicole Grootehaar Rigtersbleek / Cottus, Enschede
99 Richard Siekman Geen club
Robert Siekman Geen club
100 Kim Buhrmann DOS-WK, Enschede
Rachel Joosen Rigtersbleek / Cottus, Enschede
101 Maarten Pot Emergo, Sint Maartensdijk
Tom Slotman Good Luck, Middelharnis
102 Carlijn Somberg Rigtersbleek / Cottus, Enschede
Evy Wonink Rigtersbleek / Cottus, Enschede
103 Jim Meulenbroek Rigtersbleek / Cottus, Enschede
Dennis Groenveld Rigtersbleek / Cottus, Enschede
104 Robin Schilling Gazelle, Guttecoven
Arne van Eerden Geen club